< Back to all posts

Enquiry about a third-party concierge service of thesqua.re in NYC

R

Greetings! My name is Raphael and I am relocating to NYC the next week for work. I have booked one of your nice apartments on Lexington Avenue. I am excited to be there in New York, but I am looking forward to some additional services that I can avail? Is there any service that can take care of my laundry and also my food for a week or two? I would be happy to pay in advance for the same. Any tips or suggestions would be of great help. Thank you.

2 answers
P
Best Answer upvote    1    Dear Raphael, Thank you for using our Forum.Please advise us your email ans stay dates to find your booking in our system or send us an email on reservations@thesqua.re to provide you the best possible way to arrange all things. Regards, Praveen
P
upvote    0    Dear Raphael, Thank you for using our Forum.Please advise us your email ans stay dates to find your booking in our system or send us an email on reservations@thesqua.re to provide you the best possible way to arrange all things. Regards, Praveen
Login/Sign up to comment here.
< Back to all posts
Latest Offers
×

Latest Offers

Enjoy 20% off on selected London
apartments when you book between
January - March 2019

Use Code - LONDON20

Book Now

We’ve entered Tokyo.
Book your next stay in our
NEW Tokyo apartments and
enjoy 10% off.

Use Code - TOKYO10

Book Now

Receive 10% off on selected
Singapore serviced apartments.

Use Code - EXCLUSIVE10

Book Now
*terms & conditions apply