forum

Engage with our community, ask questions and share tips

back    Back to all posts
J

Jacob

   |   

I just moved from New Zealand after 8 years and am now relocating to London, I travel a lot so fall sick often as the food doesn't agree with me at times. What kind of health insurance options would one recommend to someone like me?

2 answers
I

inss    |   

Best Answer 0      
Best information of yours and thanks for sharing.
affordable group benefits

Sebastian    |   

0       Hi Jacob, I work at thesqua.re. You'll be glad to know we have covered this in our free Ebook. You can download all the chapters here thesqua.re/e-book
Login/Sign up to comment here.
× Schedule a call back with our reservations team.
callback
×

Latest Offers

The Cricket World Cup is nearly here! Use code CWC19 to get 1 night free on bookings over 28 nights. Hurry, offer ends 30th May.

Book Now

*terms & conditions apply